merilista
Ground Floor in Barcelona

Barcelona · Spain

Ground Floor in Barcelona

+5

Ground Floor in Barcelona

Barcelona · Spain

€498,000·Apartments·2 bedrooms·2 bathrooms·79 m²

Premia de Dalt is a beautiful residential area located just a short distance from the beach. It is well-known for its peaceful atmosphere, natural beauty, and convenient access to local amenities. The development is just a few kilometers from the beach, offering both a retreat into nature and easy access to shopping centers, bars, and restaurants. The complex is well connected to Barcelona through nearby public transportation options, including bus and metro stations.

The apartments for sale in Barcelona are 800 m from Parc de Can Verboom, 2.5 km from the train station, 2.7 km from the beach, and 32 km from the Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat Airport.

Residential complex offers a host of high-end amenities that will make you feel like you are living in a five-star resort. The development features outdoor pool, communal garden and terraces. Each apartment in this project is thoughtfully designed with attention to detail. Key features of the apartments include open-plan kitchen, kitchen appliances, balcony or terrace, en-suite bathroom, bathtub and shower, fitted wardrobes and car parking.

TipoApartments
Dormitorios2
Baños2
Área habitable79 m²
Year built2026
Floor2
Precio / m²€6,304
CiudadBarcelona
PaísSpain
FuenteTEKCE Bienes Raíces
ID del anunciotekce_BCN-00019-2-GroundFloor

Más en barcelona

Ground Floor in Mijas

Ground Floor in Mijas

Mijas · Apartments

€489,000

Villa de 4 dormitorios en Málaga — €6,500,000

Villa de 4 dormitorios en Málaga — €6,500,000

Casares · Villa

€5,750,000

Apartamento de 2 dormitorios en Mijas — €639,000

Apartamento de 2 dormitorios en Mijas — €639,000

Mijas · Apartment

€639,000

€498,000

6,304 / m²

Contacto rápido — te enviaremos el informe completo de la propiedad

Gratis · Sin compromiso · Respuesta en 24h

Visit MeriSignature →

Los datos del mercado en Merilista se obtienen de fuentes públicas oficiales (Eurostat, INE, Departamento de Tierras de Dubái, CBRT) y son solo para fines informativos. Las puntuaciones MERI son indicadores comparativos — no asesoramiento financiero. Siempre realice una debida diligencia independiente antes de tomar decisiones de inversión. Descargo de responsabilidad